Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krissy Lynn Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Krissy Lynn
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krissy Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krissy Lynn
Aliases:
Chrissy Hines
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salt Lake City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Krissy Lynn Twitter
  • Krissy Lynn Facebook
  • Krissy Lynn YouTube
  • Krissy Lynn Google+
  • Krissy Lynn Instagram

Krissy Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Salt Lake City on December 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 39th place. She currently has 676 gallery links and 79 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krissy Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krissy Lynn biography

Latest Krissy Lynn Videos (79)

Added on: 2019-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1876 Duration 2:09 Busty Housewife Krissy Lynn gets doggystyle banged
Added on: 2019-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 613 Duration 4:36 Nasty blonde Krissy Lynn sucks Prisoner's Cock
Added on: 2019-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 3702 Duration 2:08 Krissy Lynn's hairy Pussy gets nailed and painted
Added on: 2019-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1801 Duration 2:12 Hot Krissy Lynn and her GF get nailed by Fuckbaddy
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 5054 Duration 10:15 Hot Milf Krissy Lynn tries anal for the first time
Added on: 2018-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3326 Duration 2:12 Krissy Lynn and her GF ride a Rod and swap hot Cum
Added on: 2018-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2830 Duration 2:12 Redhead Krissy Lynn gets dicked in various Poses
Added on: 2018-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2984 Duration 2:10 Sleepy Krissy Lynn gets a Facial after Piledriver
Added on: 2018-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7144 Duration 2:10 Classy Milf Krissy Lynn gets doggystyle fucked
Added on: 2018-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2882 Duration 2:06 Krissy Lynn gets Cum in Mouth after Mandingo Ride

Click here to see all 79 free Krissy Lynn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 49 comments)

Speedlevitch 2018-12-18
She do lots o interracials. good white girl.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
SO SEXY!!! 10/10
fliphedd7 2018-07-21
#1? Stop playin'. (OK, she's nice, but--- nah, really, stop playin'.)
howdyfolks 2018-07-18
She's hot, but #1?? Who did she fuck to get that ranking?
smuttyduck 2018-05-27
I love her, I love her, I love her.
krapuleux 2018-04-19
Tvis hottie got nice big tits and awesome booty!
WilZmc 2018-02-15
Only 33, but she makes one of the best MILF scenes out there!
KingPorn 2018-02-05
Krissy really likes a hard asshole fucking! She would be an all night blast. Load after load in her shit-pipe and lots of dirty cock down her throat!
Lancelot1 2017-10-21
@robot53 ... why don't you go fuck yourself.
howell1018 2017-06-16
My cock wants to be in Krissy's cunt.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones