Anissa Kate Videos and Photos (971) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 11th place. She currently has 971 gallery links and 167 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (167)

Added on: 2019-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 967 Duration 11:32 Anissa Kate gets oiled up, banged and creampied
Added on: 2019-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1436 Duration 4:30 Lusty Cougar Anissa Kate shows off Fuck Skills
Added on: 2019-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1838 Duration 6:41 Busty Anissa Kate on all Fours for an Ass fucking
Added on: 2019-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1505 Duration 4:04 Hot Anissa Kate rubbing her Wet Pussy on the Couch
Added on: 2019-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2194 Duration 4:30 Gorgeous Anissa Kate spreads wide for a big Cock
Added on: 2019-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1063 Duration 11:43 Anissa Kate swallows and bounces on a black Shaft
Added on: 2019-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1635 Duration 4:30 Anissa Kate takes a huge black Prick like a pro
Added on: 2019-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3434 Duration 4:59 Sexy Anissa Kate fucking with some young Couple
Added on: 2019-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4091 Duration 10:49 Milf Anissa Kate anally fucked by submarine Dick
Added on: 2019-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2126 Duration 4:30 Busty Diva Anissa Kate mounts some stiff Shaft

Click here to see all 167 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Anissa Kate photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 136 comments)

tenillechisolm 2019-06-29
She does a lot of IR. Good for her.
mykranili 2019-05-22
She is so perfect. Anyone who questions her status here or anywhere is a homosexual...
celiacodinas 2019-05-21
the best bitches of Valencia here!! Putas Valencia Sexo Barato
weinerwanker 2019-05-15
really want to cum all over her face
Maui 2019-04-20
Such a beautifull and arrogant french slut ! I just love that bitch xxx
MyronGaines 2019-03-21
Legend. Anissa is gorgeous. Looks similar to Kim K, also similar in the color of cocks she likes to suck and fuck
harikishore 2019-01-14
sexy babe!
DONKEY96 2018-10-21
LOL!!!!!
DONKEY96 2018-10-19
Again?? LOL
Kingair 2018-08-19
Smoking hot! Love her a nice trimmed bush, bald vaginas make a woman look like a nine year old down there
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones