Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sexy Pattycake Dashboard

Sexy Pattycake
Date added:
20070813
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sexy Pattycake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sexy Pattycake
Aliases:
Pattycake Online, Patty Cake
Date of Birth:
August 12, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sexy Pattycake Twitter

Sexy Pattycake is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on August 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 391th place. She currently has 191 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sexy Pattycake is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sexy Pattycake biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

Maritofeito 2017-08-16
i remenber i found this chick way back in 2004 i used to love her pics now not that much
RJS13 2017-03-29
Does nothing for me
robot53 2017-03-28
Sorry hun, had to remove you from my favorites. The second your top ever were to fall off, my dick would go soft looking at your fake tits. That's just life. Not trying to be an a-hole but that's just the truth.
robot53 2017-03-28
@tito19 Maybe because of her having fake tits. It's always a horror when fake tits get unwrapped. It's just a freakshow underneath all the clothes. Who wants to see that? Maybe she will get the implants removed in time...hopefully.
robot53 2017-03-28
A shameless about the fake boobs though. I just noticed it said this and have yet to even see a topless photo so far as of yet. Well that sucks. Always something.
robot53 2017-03-28
In my favorites you go Gorgeous. I hope you have fun modeling, because you are a dream to look at. You pose very nicely as well. Wow.
robot53 2017-03-28
Watching a woman get fucked unemotionally is disturbing. Knowing a woman gets paid to do that is disturbing. It always feels shameful to watch that shit after as well. A porn fed society is a shit one. Especially a shameless one that thinks it is normal.
robot53 2017-03-28
Fuck, what a body on her. Hey Pattycake, could you show your legs more often please? I've seen enough of them to know they are spectacular. Would love to see them more. And yeah no b/g for $ ever. No self respecting person does that kind of thing.
oops69 2016-03-13
A real doll face.
drstrangelust 2015-10-31
ZenArher, when you say there's nothing more boring than hardcore pornography that is a generalized statement extrapolated from your own personal opinion. And nothing's wrong with that opinion. But everyone is different.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones