Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Nice Dashboard

Natasha Nice
Date added:
20061123
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Nice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Nice
Aliases:
Natasha Nyce, Nat Nice
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natasha Nice Twitter
  • Natasha Nice Facebook
  • Natasha Nice MySpace

Natasha Nice is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on July 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 16th place. She currently has 726 gallery links and 72 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Nice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Nice biography

Latest Natasha Nice Videos (72)

Added on: 2017-07-12 Busty Brunette Natasha Nice an interracial Blowjob Views 6876 Duration 2:04 Busty Brunette Natasha Nice an interracial Blowjob
Added on: 2017-06-29 Natasha Nice gets her Pussy pounded with fervor Views 6618 Duration 6:14 Natasha Nice gets her Pussy pounded with fervor
Added on: 2017-06-18 Hot thick Babe Natasha Nice puts Dick between Tits Views 6434 Duration 5:04 Hot thick Babe Natasha Nice puts Dick between Tits
Added on: 2017-06-05 Hot Ass Babe Natasha Nice sensual Cock sucking Views 7546 Duration 2:06 Hot Ass Babe Natasha Nice sensual Cock sucking
Added on: 2017-05-21 Natasha Nice and her fantastic Tits bounce on Cock Views 18527 Duration 5:03 Natasha Nice and her fantastic Tits bounce on Cock
Added on: 2017-03-11 Sexy Natasha Nice gets screwed after working out Views 23465 Duration 5:05 Sexy Natasha Nice gets screwed after working out
Added on: 2017-02-21 Natasha Nice making out with horny Alison Tyler Views 11035 Duration 6:01 Natasha Nice making out with horny Alison Tyler
Added on: 2017-02-08 Natasha Nice gets Tit fucked and gives Blowjob Views 7842 Duration 6:08 Natasha Nice gets Tit fucked and gives Blowjob
Added on: 2017-01-22 Natasha Nice gets twisted Nipples and drilled Twat Views 14519 Duration 3:04 Natasha Nice gets twisted Nipples and drilled Twat
Added on: 2017-01-05 Busty Natasha Nice spreads wide for his big Penis Views 28410 Duration 5:27 Busty Natasha Nice spreads wide for his big Penis

Click here to see all 72 free Natasha Nice Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Natasha Nice photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Natasha Nice Official Site Review

Natasha Nice rating: 7.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

A few years ago Natasha-Nice set out to conquer the world of smut and she did well for a while but somewhere along the way she got distracted and stopped updating her website so now all you have left are archived videos and pictures that show off her freaky side to the max with no idea whether or not new scenes will be added. If you're a fan of her work or if you simply love watching a hot babe getting fucked, then you'll love what this site is serving up. Visit Natasha Nice

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 66 comments)

Lancelot1 2017-05-07
She hot but no way she is #1 in all of porn.
fliphedd7 2017-05-07
And, back on top (VIVE LA FRANCE)
howell1018 2017-05-07
Natasha, be nice and spread your beautiful cunt lips for my hard cock.
fliphedd7 2017-05-06
Cue BITCH-ASSES pretending NN is now .001% less hot because, uh-oh, she chooses to have sex with men who (ahem) shall-we-say OUTWEIGH you... So you'll never be within 1000 ft of a woman that incredible; I suggest you suck it up
budafknpest 2017-04-07
Haven't watched her since she went black. Saw a picture of her come across my twitter feed recently. She's really let herself go and packed on the tonnage. And she used to be such a cutie.
grimreapermg 2017-02-13
Natasha is one of the sexiest natural performers in the whole business.
jerkiespankie 2017-01-24
Seems she came back only for BBC. Such a shame.
Chumpyman 2016-12-31
Natasha is a lot more than nice. She still has the same soft, natural body and sexy face as before retirement. Her on-screen skills are also top notch. Great to have her back.
fliphedd7 2016-12-11
Natasha #1? Nice!!!
gmatusk 2016-11-02
It's always a treat to pay tribute to Natasha by splurting a load of cum. For my next incarnation I would enjoy being reincarnated as one of Natasha's dildos --- it would be a pleasure to enter both her orifices, her pearlescent pink pussy and her anus.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones