Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

India Summer Dashboard

India Summer
Date added:
20060715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

India Summer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
India Summer
Aliases:
India Summers, Jody Jean Olson, Sabrina Stifferstem
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1975 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Des Moines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Quarter sized flower on top of left foot
Social Media:
  • India Summer Twitter
  • India Summer MySpace
  • India Summer Instagram

India Summer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Des Moines on April 26, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 83th place. She currently has 1235 gallery links and 97 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that India Summer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete India Summer biography

Latest India Summer Videos (97)

Added on: 2017-10-27 India Summer has lascivious Fun with Brett Rossi Views 3063 Duration 2:06 India Summer has lascivious Fun with Brett Rossi
Added on: 2017-09-06 India Summer gets rammed anally after a Blowjob Views 4043 Duration 2:00 India Summer gets rammed anally after a Blowjob
Added on: 2017-08-25 India Summers pale Ass gets hammered by black Cock Views 7752 Duration 4:35 India Summers pale Ass gets hammered by black Cock
Added on: 2017-08-11 India Summer and Sara Luvv eat each other's Muffs Views 6192 Duration 4:28 India Summer and Sara Luvv eat each other's Muffs
Added on: 2017-06-23 Mature India Summer tries black Cock on the Couch Views 6521 Duration 8:04 Mature India Summer tries black Cock on the Couch
Added on: 2017-05-24 India Summer lesbian Sex with a Girl Layden Sinn Views 8093 Duration 2:19 India Summer lesbian Sex with a Girl Layden Sinn
Added on: 2017-05-12 Hot Mom India Summer having a big mouthful of Cock Views 16813 Duration 2:12 Hot Mom India Summer having a big mouthful of Cock
Added on: 2017-05-02 Hot India Summer gets her sweet Snatch penetrated Views 11107 Duration 3:06 Hot India Summer gets her sweet Snatch penetrated
Added on: 2017-04-25 Muscular Dude licks and fucks slutty India Summer Views 10185 Duration 2:45 Muscular Dude licks and fucks slutty India Summer
Added on: 2017-04-02 Gorgeous India Summer greedily slurps on Big Dick Views 7484 Duration 2:00 Gorgeous India Summer greedily slurps on Big Dick

Click here to see all 97 free India Summer Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full India Summer photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 68 comments)

john666song 2017-10-17
I think she got one of the best fuck me faces I always fantasized about adhd of the soul and the penile hole the prong always got the horns least when I fry ill say ive lived and not died a virgin of mind and body!!!!
Hentai_Freak 2017-09-28
One of the sexiest ladies ever! Gorgeous face, killer body, and that sultry voice! A goddess!
JArhturRank 2017-08-29
natureboy - why is it too bad? She's in great shape, all natural unlike most her age or even close to it and must like what she's doing. If she didn't want to do nasty IR she'd pass. I believe she also escorts - big $$$
scid63 2017-08-22
I fell in love with you watching Sex love marriage swing
natureboy88 2017-07-15
It's too bad at her age that she just can't retire, I guess need for $ has her doing the nastiest IR imaginable. Unfortunate that a career ends this way.
howell1018 2017-06-12
I'd like to ravage her cunt with my cock, then blow my load in her twat.
narins790 2017-05-02
My #1 favourite pornstar! I hope she doesn't retire soon.
KingPorn 2017-02-21
I love her Milfy asshole!!
reesie87 2017-02-17
I'm so jealous of her getting to suck so many huge, hot black cocks
Kimosabi 2017-02-09
It's great that India has resisted getting fake tits. Naturals where its at!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones